fegyelem
|
Arany
|
erő
|
ezüst
|
erő
|
bronz
|
erő
|
---|
100 m
|
Manfred Germar ( ASV Köln )
|
10,2 s ERe
|
Armin Hary ( TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen )
|
10,2 s ERe
|
Heinz Fütterer ( Karlsruher SC )
|
10,4 másodperc00
|
200 m
|
Manfred Germar ( ASV Köln )
|
20,9 s0000
|
Edmund Burg ( Karlsruher SC )
|
21,3 s0000
|
Karl-Heinz Naujoks ( TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen )
|
21,3 s00
|
400 m
|
Carl Kaufmann ( Karlsruher SC )
|
46,9 s0000
|
Karl-Friedrich Haas ( 1. FC Nürnberg )
|
47,3 s0000
|
Johannes Kaiser ( VfL Wolfsburg )
|
47,8 s00
|
800 m
|
Paul Schmidt ( Hörde OSV )
|
1: 49,4 perc0
|
Horst Liell ( poszt-SV Trier )
|
1: 49,6 perc0
|
Herbert Missalla ( TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen )
|
1: 49,9 perc
|
1500 m
|
Edmund Brenner ( SKV Eglosheim )
|
3: 51,2 perc0
|
Günter Dohrow ( SCC Berlin )
|
3: 51,7 perc0
|
Harald Mengler ( TuS Eintracht Minden )
|
3: 51,9 perc
|
5000 m
|
Ludwig Müller ( Weseler TV )
|
14: 25,0 perc0
|
Alfred Kleefeldt ( TSV Wendlingen )
|
14: 25,4 perc0
|
Wilhelm Schmidt ( Werder Bremen )
|
14: 28,4 perc
|
10 000 m
|
Walter Konrad ( TSV 1860 München )
|
30: 00,8 perc0
|
Xaver Höger ( TV Grönenbach )
|
30: 01,6 perc0
|
Ludwig Müller ( Weseler TV )
|
30: 10,0 perc
|
maraton
|
Jürgen Wedeking ( TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven )
|
2: 26: 08.2 óra000
|
Heinrich Arians ( TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven )
|
2: 35: 02.8 óra000
|
Wilhelm Gänßler ( ASV Landau )
|
2: 35: 44,6 óra00
|
Maraton , csapatverseny
|
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven- Jürgen Wedeking
Heinrich Arians Hans Gerdes
|
7: 38: 10,8 óra000
|
TUSEM étel- Augusztus Blumensaat
Fritz Schöning Manfred Günther
|
8: 01: 17,8 óra000
|
SCC Berlin- Hermann Brecht
Günter Thiele Siegfried Dieckmann
|
8: 26: 05,4 óra00
|
110 m gátfutás
|
Martin Lauer ( ASV Köln )
|
13,7 s0000
|
Günter Márka ( TV 1847 Wetzlar )
|
14,3 másodperc0000
|
Bert Steines ( TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz )
|
14,4 másodperc00
|
200 m gát
|
Martin Lauer ( ASV Köln )
|
23,4 s0000
|
Helmut Janz ( VfL Gladbeck )
|
24,0 mp0000
|
Günther Wild ( Heidelberger TV 1846 )
|
24,0 mp00
|
400 m gátfutás
|
Helmut Janz ( VfL Gladbeck )
|
52,3 másodperc0000
|
Helmut Joho ( USC Freiburg )
|
53,0 s0000
|
Wolfgang Fischer ( SpVgg. Feuerbach )
|
53,1 másodperc00
|
3000 m akadály
|
Heinz Laufer ( SpVgg. Feuerbach )
|
8: 54,6 perc0
|
Helmut Thumm ( TSV Bernhausen )
|
9: 00,2 perc0
|
Hans Hüneke ( VfL Wolfsburg )
|
9:00, 4 perc
|
4 × 100 m váltó
|
ASV Köln- Peter Oertel
Martin Lauer Klaus Förstel Manfred Germar
|
40,7 s0000
|
Karlsruher SC- Lothar Knörzer
Edmund Burg Heinz Fütterer Hans-Peter Meyer
|
40,8 s0000
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen- Karl-Heinz Naujoks
Adolf Kluck Horst Poehler Armin Hary
|
41,1 másodperc00
|
4 × 400 m váltó
|
OSV Hörde- Paul Schmidt
Albert Radusch Udo Waldheim Manfred Poerschke
|
3: 15,0 perc0
|
SuS Bergedorf- Rainald Bohnhoff
Jürgen Kühl Norman Weiß Claus Beissner
|
3: 18,2 perc0
|
SV utáni Hannover- Rolf Ude
Paul Hans-Jörg Becker Heinz Dymke
|
3: 18,6 perc
|
3 × 1000 m váltó
|
VfL Wolfsburg- Dieter Heydecke, Hans Hüneke
Alfred márka
|
7: 14,8 perc0
|
Berliner SC- Peter Adam
Klaus Ostach Olaf Lawrenz
|
7: 16,2 perc0
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen- Dieter Emmerich
Max Rentsch Herbert Missalla
|
7: 24,0 perc
|
20 km gyaloglás
|
Horst Thomanske ( Eintracht Braunschweig )
|
1: 37: 09,6 óra000
|
Horst Brüning ( BTSV 1850 Berlin )
|
1: 38: 45,6 óra000
|
Herbert Staubach ( Meidericher SV )
|
1: 42: 20,0 óra00
|
20 km gyaloglás , csapatverseny
|
Eintracht Braunschweig- Horst Thomanske
Erich Rodermund Viktor Siuda
|
5: 05: 25,4 óra000
|
Meidericher SV- Herbert Staubach
Fritz Seiler Herbert Link
|
5: 22: 03,2 óra000
|
Hamburger SV- Claus Bartels
Horst Gerdau Emil Griem
|
5: 24: 40,2 óra00
|
50 km gyaloglás
|
Horst Thomanske ( Eintracht Braunschweig )
|
4: 43: 52.2 óra000
|
Anton Heinzer ( SG Hausham 01 )
|
5:07:24 óra000
|
Walter Stoltz ( Eintracht Braunschweig )
|
5: 09: 15,4 óra00
|
50 km gyaloglás , csapatverseny
|
Eintracht Braunschweig- Horst Thomanske
Walter Stoltz Gustav Peinemann
|
15: 07: 17,8 óra000
|
Zöld és fehér étel- Wolfgang Döring
Alfred Fattmann Willi Schneidereit
|
15: 37: 24.2 óra000
|
SV Friedrichsgabe- Harald Michelsen
K.-H. Prehn Gerd Nickel
|
16: 17: 05,0 óra00
|
magasugrás
|
Theo Püll ( LG 1947 Viersen )
|
2,02 m
|
Peter Riebensahm ( ATSV Bremerhaven )
|
1,99 m
|
Werner Bähr ( VfL Wolfsburg )
|
1,93 m
|
Rúdugrás
|
Dieter Möhring ( VfL Wolfsburg )
|
4,30 m
|
Klaus Lehnertz ( Solingen LC )
|
4,10 m
|
Willi Reissmann ( TV Fürth 1860 )
|
4,10 m
|
Távolugrás
|
Manfred Molzberger ( Olympia Oberberg )
|
7,72 m
|
Peter Scharp ( Olympia Neumünster )
|
7,64 m
|
Ronald Krüger ( rendőrség, SV Kiel )
|
7,55 m
|
Hármasugrás
|
Hermann Strauss ( TG Kitzingen )
|
15,29 m
|
Jörg Wischmeier ( Mönchengladbachi rendőrség )
|
14,98 m
|
Robert Wiener ( DJK Schweinfurt )
|
14,90 m
|
Súlylökő
|
Hermann Lingnau ( Hannover 96 )
|
17,12 m
|
Dietrich Urbach ( TSV 1860 München )
|
16,98 m
|
Karl-Heinz Wegmann ( Dortmund SC 1895 )
|
16,85 m
|
Diszkoszvetés
|
Otto Koppenhöfer ( TG Heilbronn )
|
51,71 m
|
Martin Bührle ( USC Heidelberg )
|
49,18 m
|
Dietrich Urbach ( TSV 1860 München )
|
48,77 m
|
Kalapácsvetés
|
Hugo Ziermann ( PSV Grün-Weiß Frankfurt )
|
57,47 m
|
Karl Storch ( Borussia Fulda )
|
57,11 m
|
Alfons Wiegand ( Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg )
|
56,52 m
|
Gerelyhajítás
|
Heinrich Will ( Rendsburger TSV )
|
74,82 m
|
Luitpold Maier ( TSV 1860 München )
|
74,48 m
|
Hermann Rieder ( TSV 1860 München )
|
73,63 m
|
Pentathlon , 1952 W. i. Klamm.: 1985 érték.
|
Manfred Heide ( TSV Neustadt / Rbg. )
|
3313 P (3651 P)
|
Hermann Salomon ( TuS Rotenburg / Wümme )
|
3249 P (3573 P)
|
Walter Oberste ( OSV Hörde )
|
3120 P (3283 P)
|
Öttusa , csapatverseny |
TV Wetzlar 1847- Rolf Reebs
Detlef Manche Hans-Wilhelm Wolff
|
8795 P
|
TG Würzburg- Heckmann
Umhau Saalfrank
|
8129 P
|
TV Lampertheim- Rudolf Grünewald
W. Grünewald Schlatter
|
7411 P
|
Decathlon , 1952 W. i. Klamm.: 1985 érték.
|
Werner von Moltke ( TSV Ellwangen )
|
6917 P (7062 P)
|
Dieter Möhring ( VfL Wolfsburg )
|
6446 P (6732 P)
|
Erwin Meister ( TSV 1860 München )
|
6446 P (6767 P)
|
Decathlon , csapatverseny
|
ASV Berlin- Klaus Nüske
Gerhard Wöhlermann Karl-Heinz Drygalsky
|
17,050 P
|
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz- Karl-Ernst Schottes,
Bert Steines, Gerhard Quitsch
|
16,185 P
|
SV Darmstadt 98- Lutz Reinhardt
Voigt Wolf Reinhardt
|
15,791 P
|
Erdei futás - 7260 m
|
Walter Konrad ( TSV 1860 München )
|
21: 58,0 perc0
|
Ludwig Müller ( Weseler TV )
|
22: 03,0 perc0
|
Xaver Höger ( TV Grönenbach )
|
22: 05,2 perc
|
Erdei futás , csapatverseny
|
TSV 1860 München- Walter Konrad
Hans Widl Udo Boening
|
11 P (helyek 1/4/11)
|
SCC Berlin- Lerch
Günter Dohrow Gideon Papke
|
22 P (13.09.10. Helyek)
|
VfB Stuttgart- Stefan Lüpfert
Rudolf Schäffler Egon Schönauer
|
39 P (20/14/20. Helyek)
|